2016 RJR Race 4

Age Group Results

October 15, 2016


Results by Rapides Race Timing


1/2 milers Men: 0- 5
1/2 milers Women: 0- 5
6-7 year olds Men: 6- 6 7- 7
6-7 year olds Women: 6- 6 7- 7
8-9 year olds Men: 8- 8 9- 9
8-9 year olds Women: 8- 8 9- 9
10 and up Men: 10-10 11-11
10 and up Women: 10-10 11-11

1/2 milers

Top

Male 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 GREIGH FULLER 73 5 1 3:48.5
2 Wesley Parker 417 5 2 3:51.9
3 Riley Gallagher 39 5 4 4:01.4
4 Owen Poklemba 67 4 6 4:08.3
5 Liam Michiels 85 5 7 4:13.2
6 Tyler Vailes 138 5 8 4:18.8
7 Dylan Chatelain 3 4 9 4:23.2
8 Cooper Ladner 135 4 13 4:33.2
9 Owen LaCombe 18 4 17 4:46.1
10 Paden Dickson 28 4 19 4:50.8
11 Luke Findlay 132 4 20 4:56.5
12 Reginald Toomer 99 3 24 5:10.4
13 Eli West 84 4 25 5:13.2
14 Hunter DeKeyzer 61 4 26 5:14.3
15 Cameron Vanderlick 37 3 28 5:20.5
16 Carter Green 31 3 32 5:30.1
17 Gavin Mercer 117 5 34 5:31.3
18 Masyn Bailey 16 5 35 5:32.2
19 Gunner Jordan 91 5 38 5:53.7
20 Kaedan Dunn 105 5 39 5:58.3
21 Maddox Probst 144 4 43 6:47.1
22 AUSTYN WALLACE 70 5 44 7:52.3
23 Wilson Vailes 137 3 45 9:11.5
Top

Female 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Madeline Evans 92 5 3 3:57.2
2 Jade Mercer 116 5 5 4:04.4
3 Layla Gildwarg 45 5 10 4:25.2
4 Malbri Cole 95 5 11 4:27.7
5 Carter McEntyre 412 4 12 4:32.2
6 Taylor Noel 110 5 14 4:34.4
7 Libby Claire Mayo 65 5 15 4:35.5
8 Livyee Garcia 88 4 16 4:40.8
9 Annika Juarez-Hayson 323 4 18 4:50.2
10 Erin Huddleston 23 5 21 5:00.5
11 Baylee Vanderlick 38 4 22 5:04.9
12 Sadie Estupinan 42 4 23 5:07.5
13 Dakota Smith 324 4 27 5:20.2
14 Emerson Cooper 321 5 29 5:21.2
15 Jane Perrotti 41 4 30 5:22.4
16 Laikyn Lloyd 4 4 31 5:26.9
17 Katelyn Noel 82 3 33 5:30.7
18 Anistyn Tam 154 3 36 5:38.9
19 Lainey Thiels 93 5 37 5:42.6
20 Kennedy Johnson 136 4 40 6:11.2
21 Jaci Crooks 101 4 41 6:15.9
22 Rylee Claire Ladner 134 3 42 6:40.9
23 Reina Juarez-Hayson 322 3 46 9:53.2
 

6-7 year olds

Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Urena 63 6 3 7:06.4
2 Jaydon Hernandez 122 6 6 7:21.1
3 Austin Spears 153 6 7 7:21.3
4 Jackson Tam 155 6 9 7:51.3
5 Lain Thompson 98 6 12 7:59.4
6 Orion Polk 107 6 13 8:03.9
7 Bolton Probst 145 6 15 8:51.2
8 Kaden LaCombe 19 6 16 9:10.2
9 Mason West 83 6 21 10:06.6
10 Carter Gwin 56 6 26 11:36.2
11 Griffin Jameson 48 6 27 25:00.5
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 James Howard 10 7 2 7:04.3
2 Connor Ward 26 7 4 7:06.4
3 Christian Woodard 97 7 5 7:09.2
4 Ryan Langston 432 7 8 7:27.8
5 Kristian Mimes 47 7 14 8:19.7
6 Joel Crooks 102 7 24 10:38.4
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jordyn Holton 14 6 17 9:16.4
2 Kate Perrotti 40 6 18 9:26.2
3 Jazzy Hagaman 418 6 19 9:56.2
4 Belina Nguyen 106 6 20 10:00.1
5 Milly Belgard 139 6 23 10:30.2
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Skyler Nargo 281 7 1 6:51.2
2 Addison Grayson 423 7 10 7:51.4
3 London Taylor 5 7 11 7:55.6
4 Marley Estupinan 43 7 22 10:16.4
5 Emma Green 30 7 25 11:24.7
 

8-9 year olds

Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ben Hendricks 348 8 1 6:22.5
2 TYLER ROBINSON 113 8 2 6:30.4
3 Max Wardell 413 8 3 6:42.2
4 Sam Cade 349 8 4 6:44.2
5 Leiden Poklemba 66 8 8 7:09.7
6 Connor Weatherford 55 8 13 7:18.7
7 David Huffman 283 8 16 7:22.7
8 Ethan Nugent 629 8 21 7:33.9
9 Sean Remo 415 8 22 7:41.5
10 Christopher Majica 100 8 23 7:43.7
11 Grant Baronne 118 8 33 7:58.2
12 Jefferson Dunahoe 345 8 39 8:12.3
13 DOMINIC BOTELLO 32 8 41 8:26.2
14 Seth Holton 15 8 44 8:56.2
15 Joseph Broadwell 22 8 45 9:13.4
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jackson Godfrey 335 9 5 6:53.5
2 Jaden Braden 339 9 6 7:05.2
3 OWEN SPEARS 150 9 7 7:07.3
4 Brenton Lloyd 120 9 9 7:10.2
5 Keigan Piquiet 350 9 24 7:43.9
6 Robert Wright Alexandria LOUISIANA 285 9 25 7:46.7
7 Kole Clayton 103 9 34 7:59.1
8 Noah Sears 325 9 38 8:07.2
9 ALEX WALLACE 71 9 47 12:30.7
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Juliann Smith 148 8 12 7:17.6
2 Reagan Collins 86 8 15 7:21.7
3 Safiyah Alsharab 344 8 17 7:26.7
4 Shelby Bordelon 94 8 20 7:32.5
5 Lily Thompson 115 8 27 7:47.4
6 EVA PATHOUMTHONG 77 8 32 7:57.5
7 Stacy Doyle 124 8 46 10:03.7
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rylee Guillot 50 9 10 7:11.7
2 Kelsey Stuckey 133 9 11 7:13.7
3 Isabella Huffman 282 9 14 7:19.3
4 Anna McNeely 347 9 18 7:27.6
5 Breanna Hale 356 9 19 7:29.4
6 Molly Ward 27 9 26 7:47.2
7 Campbell Morrow 414 9 28 7:48.2
8 Abby McNeely 346 9 29 7:50.4
9 Gracie Brewer 147 9 30 7:53.7
10 Maddie Dupuy 354 9 31 7:56.5
11 Gracie Moore 338 9 35 8:00.8
12 Vivian Fatheree 336 9 36 8:02.5
13 Hannah Gore 128 9 37 8:05.2
14 mandy belgard 140 9 40 8:15.2
15 Lily Broderick 104 9 42 8:28.7
16 Bess Stewart 340 9 43 8:37.7
17 Emilee McAfee 109 9 48 24:39.1
 

10 and up

Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 AYDEN WARREN 645 10 1 5:59.2
2 Landen McMickens 284 10 3 6:19.4
3 Mohammed Alsharab 343 10 4 6:27.7
4 Caden Elkins 90 10 12 7:42.2
5 Evan Baronne 119 10 14 8:17.6
6 Drew Powell 87 10 15 8:29.5
7 Eli Aymond 89 10 17 8:37.7
8 Braden Rosedale 121 10 19 8:59.8
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Coleman Cade 342 11 5 6:34.5
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 KANNIN COLE 96 10 6 6:46.3
2 Ella Langston 433 10 7 7:13.2
3 Kerigan Garsaud 108 10 8 7:13.5
4 Sidney Claire Hicks 352 10 11 7:36.6
5 Victoria Wiggins 331 10 13 8:11.2
6 Ava Guillot 49 10 16 8:35.4
7 Viviana Martin 624 10 20 9:11.7
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Micah West 72 11 2 6:19.2
2 Brielle Antee 328 11 9 7:23.7
3 Audrey Spears 151 11 10 7:24.7
4 Abigail Gore 129 11 18 8:55.2