2014 Race 4

Age Group Results

October 25, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 5
Women: 0- 5

1/2 milers

Male 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CONNOR WARD 3417 5 1 3:42.6 3:42.6
2 JACKSON ROUGEAU 3346 5 2 3:52.4 3:52.4
3 MARK MERTENS 3408 5 4 4:08.5 4:08.5
4 ANDREW DECKER 3395 4 5 4:16.1 4:16.1
5 GREIGH FULLER 3388 3 6 4:24.4 4:24.4
6 BROOKS BAIN 3387 5 8 4:27.1 4:27.1
7 STIRLING WALLACE 3361 5 9 4:27.3 4:27.3
8 KAMERON ROLLER 3418 5 10 4:29.5 4:29.5
9 PARKER SKEETO 3384 5 11 4:33.2 4:33.2
10 ADAM GRAY 3350 5 13 4:34.6 4:34.6
11 LOGAN MANGUM 3413 4 15 4:40.6 4:40.6
12 CHRISTOPHER WAITS 3347 5 17 4:49.9 4:49.9
13 GARRETT BEVELS 3405 5 18 4:55.1 4:55.1
14 CADE MEEKER 3385 5 19 4:55.2 4:55.2
15 KADEN LACOMBE 3380 4 21 4:59.6 4:59.6
16 Peyton Procell 3359 5 23 5:10.2 5:10.2
17 GARISON FAIRBANKS 3397 4 24 5:11.8 5:11.8
18 CARTER JOHNSON 3386 3 27 5:25.4 5:25.4
19 ETHAN ROY 3375 5 30 6:09.4 6:09.4
20 Derrick Carley 3393 3 32 6:35.7 6:35.7
21 OWEN LACOMBE 3381 2 37 7:25.3 7:25.3
22 HARLEY RUNNELS 3366 3 38 7:54.1 7:54.1
23 Unknown Partic. 1054 1054 41 39:19.4 39:19.4
Top

Female 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARY CLAIRE BRODNAX 3403 5 3 4:04.2 4:04.2
2 LONDON TAYLOR 3378 5 7 4:25.6 4:25.6
3 Lela Cosenza 3396 5 12 4:34.4 4:34.4
4 MACKENZIE VANHOOF 3363 5 14 4:37.9 4:37.9
5 JORDYN BURCH 3352 4 16 4:44.6 4:44.6
6 HANNA RAY 3370 5 20 4:57.4 4:57.4
7 EMILY DAIGRE 3369 5 22 5:03.9 5:03.9
8 ANNALEISE TANNER 3421 4 25 5:13.3 5:13.3
9 MOLLY BRODNAX 3404 3 26 5:17.5 5:17.5
10 LONDON PRICE 3348 4 28 5:40.6 5:40.6
11 ELLA FONTENOT 3410 4 29 5:44.4 5:44.4
12 MADDELINE TUBBS 3365 2 31 6:30.8 6:30.8
13 MACKENZIE ROY 3374 3 33 6:38.4 6:38.4
14 PRESLEY PROCELL 3360 3 34 6:39.6 6:39.6
15 BAYLEE VANDERLICK 3406 3 35 6:50.8 6:50.8
16 AMELIA SKEETO 3383 2 36 7:08.4 7:08.4
17 BELLA CASKEY 3349 2 39 9:10.9 9:10.9
18 KATY WHITE 3345 5 40 39:18.5 39:18.5
 

6-7 year olds

Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GARRETT JACKSON 372 6 1 7:21.6 7:21.6
2 Chad Juneau Alexandria LOUISIANA 571 6 6 8:11.4 8:11.4
3 GAVIN SEMONES 563 6 8 8:30.7 8:30.7
4 JUDE ILES 812 6 14 9:10.7 9:10.7
5 GRAYSON BEVELS 802 6 15 9:33.6 9:33.6
6 CARTER SQUYRES 553 6 16 9:47.7 9:47.7
7 DOMINIC BOTELLO 371 6 20 10:43.4 10:43.4
8 DANIEL LANDRENEAU 720 6 25 12:54.6 12:54.6
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 TUCKER MCCOY 750 7 2 7:47.8 7:47.8
2 JATHAN CLARK 378 7 3 7:56.9 7:56.9
3 OWEN SPEARS 355 7 9 8:30.9 8:30.9
4 BRAYLEN BURCH 576 7 10 8:34.1 8:34.1
5 Jack Blackwood 558 7 22 11:45.6 11:45.6
6 JACE DURBIN 364 7 24 12:19.3 12:19.3
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 EVA PATHOUMTHONG 685 6 12 8:55.8 8:55.8
2 BAYLEE CASKEY 569 6 19 10:15.4 10:15.4
3 NORA DAIGRE 365 6 23 11:58.9 11:58.9
4 DESTINY JONES 377 6 26 13:04.1 13:04.1
5 NADEZDA PRESTRIDGE 400 6 27 13:39.4 13:39.4
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RORY DECKER 566 7 4 8:07.3 8:07.3
2 KELSEY STUCKEY 801 7 5 8:07.7 8:07.7
3 MOLLY WARD 573 7 7 8:27.8 8:27.8
4 CALYN MANGUM 572 7 11 8:42.4 8:42.4
5 MACEY ROBBINS 749 7 13 9:08.2 9:08.2
6 ZEMEIRAH MARSLAND 552 7 17 9:53.1 9:53.1
7 MACI THOMAS 389 7 18 10:12.6 10:12.6
8 AMARA HARDIN 688 7 21 11:20.2 11:20.2
 

8-9 year olds

Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AYDEN WARREN 834 8 1 6:47.4 6:47.4
2 CADE SCHERER 358 8 6 7:18.2 7:18.2
3 TREY WHITE 821 8 11 7:47.4 7:47.4
4 JACOB THRASHER 369 8 13 7:56.1 7:56.1
5 PRESTON MCLAIN 557 8 18 8:46.7 8:46.7
6 NOAH ILES 811 8 22 9:04.4 9:04.4
7 JACOB RAY 366 8 27 10:10.2 10:10.2
8 BRETT BAIN 392 8 28 10:35.9 10:35.9
9 BRADEN ROSEDALE 574 8 30 11:15.4 11:15.4
10 Anderson Blackwood 559 8 31 11:21.2 11:21.2
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 EVAN MANCIL 813 9 2 6:50.6 6:50.6
2 Gabriel Daniels 746 9 3 7:03.6 7:03.6
3 ZANE FIASCONARO 835 9 7 7:20.8 7:20.8
4 TYLEN BURCH 562 9 10 7:37.2 7:37.2
5 CASON FAIRBANKS 833 9 25 9:40.3 9:40.3
6 RILEY KING 370 9 29 10:43.4 10:43.4
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AVA GUILLOT 565 8 5 7:14.7 7:14.7
2 CHESNEY MATHEWS 730 8 8 7:25.3 7:25.3
3 KANNIN COLE 551 8 9 7:26.7 7:26.7
4 MARGARET MERTENS 806 8 12 7:56.1 7:56.1
5 RYLEE BEAUDOIN 727 8 14 8:20.3 8:20.3
6 ABIGAIL ATHERTON 804 8 15 8:32.4 8:32.4
7 CHRISTINA SCHERER 356 8 16 8:42.2 8:42.2
8 ALLISON BROSSETT 810 8 19 8:50.9 8:50.9
9 MADISON SKINNER 388 8 20 9:01.9 9:01.9
10 EMILY LANDRENEAU 740 8 21 9:03.9 9:03.9
11 JENNIFER GRAY 719 8 26 9:43.6 9:43.6
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LAINEY BERGERON 375 9 4 7:11.9 7:11.9
2 GARYN BEVELS 803 9 17 8:45.3 8:45.3
3 AVA LACOUR 820 9 23 9:07.7 9:07.7
4 LILLY PEEVY 539 9 24 9:33.8 9:33.8
5 HOPE ROY 376 9 32 12:21.5 12:21.5
6 JADYN HARDIN 687 9 33 12:27.4 12:27.4
 

10 and up

Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MICHAEL COSENZA 709 10 1 13:35.9 13:35.9
2 KRISTIAN HATHORN 704 10 6 15:07.4 15:07.4
3 CADE FOOKES 696 10 9 16:29.6 16:29.6
4 ASHTON KITTINGER 585 10 15 17:54.4 17:54.4
5 GARRETT SQUYRES 699 10 17 19:44.1 19:44.1
6 LANDON ELLIOT 467 10 18 19:47.6 19:47.6
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Spencer Caubarreaux 1090 11 3 13:55.4 13:55.4
2 CALEB STEWART 468 11 4 14:45.2 14:45.2
3 NATHAN VANHOOF Pineville LA 297 11 10 17:04.1 17:04.1
4 Charlie Weathorford 588 11 11 17:04.7 17:04.7
5 JAKE SCHERER 713 11 20 20:46.1 20:46.1
Top

Male Age 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ZACHARY HUFF 600 13 2 13:42.7 13:42.7
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ALY JO WARREN 583 10 7 15:08.2 15:08.2
2 MEREDITH MERTENS 702 10 12 17:13.2 17:13.2
3 JADYN DAUZART 1089 10 14 17:43.6 17:43.6
4 EMMA KATE SCHMITT 295 10 16 17:55.4 17:55.4
5 AMARIS MILANO 598 10 21 22:13.2 22:13.2
6 Kelsee Atherton 296 10 22 22:30.9 22:30.9
7 ELLEN PAUL 470 10 24 24:00.4 24:00.4
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lorelei PAUL 586 11 5 14:48.1 14:48.1
2 MADISON PAUL 587 11 8 16:07.1 16:07.1
3 Aleena Gibbons 292 11 13 17:43.4 17:43.4
4 SARAH VILLAMARETTE 698 11 19 20:18.7 20:18.7
5 CATHERINE BAIN 589 11 23 23:12.5 23:12.5
Top

Female Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KELSEY ABLE 597 12 25 29:12.2 29:12.2