2014 RJR Race 1

Age Group Results

September 06, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 5
Women: 0- 5

1/2 milers

Male 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CONNOR WARD 3417 5 1 3:58.8 3:58.8
2 HENRY CROWELL 3343 5 3 4:09.7 4:09.7
3 COLLIN LACAZE 3364 5 4 4:10.1 4:10.1
4 JACKSON ROUGEAU 3346 5 5 4:15.9 4:15.9
5 CADE MEEKER 3385 5 9 4:36.8 4:36.8
6 GREIGH FULLER 3388 3 10 4:40.5 4:40.5
7 PARKER SKEETO 3384 5 11 4:40.9 4:40.9
8 TRIGG LONG 3419 5 12 4:43.7 4:43.7
9 ANDREW DECKER 3414 4 14 4:46.2 4:46.2
10 MARK MERTENS 3408 5 15 4:47.6 4:47.6
11 BROOKS BAIN 3387 5 18 4:59.8 4:59.8
12 GARRETT BEVELS 3405 5 19 5:01.3 5:01.3
13 ADAM GRAY 3350 5 20 5:06.5 5:06.5
14 STIRLING WALLACE 3361 5 21 5:09.7 5:09.7
15 LOGAN MANGUM 3413 4 22 5:15.7 5:15.7
16 KAMERON ROLLER 3418 5 23 5:16.3 5:16.3
17 COLT COURVILLE 3351 5 25 5:19.9 5:19.9
18 CHRISTOPHER WAITS 3347 5 27 5:30.2 5:30.2
19 ETHAN ROY 3375 5 28 5:31.4 5:31.4
20 PIERCE DEAN 3367 4 29 5:37.2 5:37.2
21 HARLEY RUNNELS 3366 3 30 5:38.6 5:38.6
22 KADEN LACOMBE 3380 4 33 5:47.8 5:47.8
23 CARTER JOHNSON 3386 3 37 6:02.6 6:02.6
24 STIHL WORKMAN 3412 3 39 6:13.8 6:13.8
25 RHETT RAMSEY 3362 3 40 6:13.9 6:13.9
26 ELYAS DEZENDORF 3379 5 42 6:17.8 6:17.8
27 GUS EWING 3416 3 45 6:33.1 6:33.1
28 HAYES DEAN 3368 3 46 6:41.4 6:41.4
29 OWEN LACOMBE 3381 2 57 12:14.1 12:14.1
30 AUSTYN WALLACE 3353 3 58 12:57.3 12:57.3
31 KNOX COLE 3377 2 59 14:26.7 14:26.7
Top

Female 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LILA PUGH 3389 5 2 4:06.1 4:06.1
2 MARLIE FLETCHER 3451 5 6 4:22.8 4:22.8
3 MARY CLAIRE BRODNAX 3403 5 7 4:27.8 4:27.8
4 LONDON TAYLOR 3378 5 8 4:33.1 4:33.1
5 MACKENZIE VANHOOF 3363 5 13 4:44.9 4:44.9
6 AVA WALKER 3407 4 16 4:50.3 4:50.3
7 AUDREY EWING 3415 5 17 4:58.9 4:58.9
8 EMILY DAIGRE 3369 5 24 5:19.9 5:19.9
9 ANNALEISE TANNER 3421 4 26 5:21.3 5:21.3
10 HANNA RAY 3370 5 31 5:39.6 5:39.6
11 JORDYN BURCH 3352 4 32 5:43.6 5:43.6
12 ABIGAIL DANIELS 3354 4 34 5:48.9 5:48.9
13 MACIE MYRICK 3422 4 35 5:51.7 5:51.7
14 MOLLY BRODNAX 3404 3 36 6:01.8 6:01.8
15 LONDON PRICE 3348 4 38 6:12.5 6:12.5
16 LAUREL PUGH 3390 3 41 6:14.7 6:14.7
17 HUDDLESTON OLIVIA 3382 3 43 6:18.3 6:18.3
18 ELIZABETH KING 3373 5 44 6:24.8 6:24.8
19 MACKENZIE ROY 3374 3 47 6:49.8 6:49.8
20 AMELIA SKEETO 3383 2 48 7:01.5 7:01.5
21 MADDELINE TUBBS 3365 2 49 7:12.2 7:12.2
22 BAYLEE VANDERLICK 3406 3 50 7:30.8 7:30.8
23 JANE BROCATO 3454 3 51 7:57.8 7:57.8
24 BRITNEY FALKS 3371 4 52 8:11.2 8:11.2
25 PRESLEY PROCELL 3452 3 53 8:21.8 8:21.8
26 BELLA DOYLE 3376 2 54 8:23.3 8:23.3
27 ELLA FONTENOT 3410 4 55 10:48.8 10:48.8
28 BELLA CASKEY 3349 2 56 10:58.2 10:58.2
 

6-7 year olds

Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GARRETT JACKSON 372 6 2 7:51.8 7:51.8
2 GAVIN SEMONES 733 6 6 8:28.1 8:28.1
3 Connor Weatherford 396 6 8 8:38.6 8:38.6
4 ZACHARY PELTO 690 6 13 8:54.5 8:54.5
5 JUDE ILES 812 6 17 9:34.3 9:34.3
6 DANIEL LANDRENEAU 720 6 18 9:53.2 9:53.2
7 GRAYSON BEVELS 802 6 24 10:38.4 10:38.4
8 DOMINIC BOTELLO 371 6 25 10:42.1 10:42.1
9 CARTER SQUYRES 553 6 27 10:48.8 10:48.8
10 ELI PREUETT 691 6 35 11:29.9 11:29.9
11 DANIEL HUDDLESTON 382 6 43 12:14.8 12:14.8
12 BRIAN BLACKMON 542 6 47 12:58.8 12:58.8
13 JOSEPH BROADWELL 373 6 50 13:54.5 13:54.5
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ALEX MARTIN 547 7 1 7:36.3 7:36.3
2 OWEN SPEARS 355 7 3 8:22.2 8:22.2
3 TUCKER MCCOY 807 7 5 8:25.5 8:25.5
4 BRAYLEN BURCH 728 7 9 8:38.8 8:38.8
5 JATHAN CLARK 378 7 10 8:41.3 8:41.3
6 LAWSON KIRSCH 367 7 14 8:56.2 8:56.2
7 DYLAN CLAY 362 7 15 9:02.1 9:02.1
8 NOLAN MARCASE 368 7 21 10:20.3 10:20.3
9 SCOTT WOODCOCK 383 7 31 10:56.6 10:56.6
10 WYATT HAZELTON 384 7 39 11:48.6 11:48.6
11 JACE DURBIN 364 7 40 11:49.8 11:49.8
12 NICHOLAS MAUPIN 693 7 41 11:56.1 11:56.1
13 ALEX WALLACE 732 7 53 15:12.4 15:12.4
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHEYENNE RENNIER 824 6 11 8:43.5 8:43.5
2 BAYLEE CASKEY 722 6 28 10:49.7 10:49.7
3 LILLIAN MARCOTTE 556 6 30 10:50.4 10:50.4
4 AVERY COOPER 692 6 32 11:14.1 11:14.1
5 EVA PATHOUMTHONG 685 6 33 11:17.8 11:17.8
6 MAKHIA GREENHOUSE 385 6 34 11:21.4 11:21.4
7 MADISON FOSTER 386 6 36 11:35.2 11:35.2
8 NORA DAIGRE 365 6 42 12:04.1 12:04.1
9 SAMIAH HICKS 741 6 44 12:20.9 12:20.9
10 HAYDEN DIFULCO 721 6 46 12:49.8 12:49.8
11 DESTINY JONES 377 6 48 12:59.3 12:59.3
12 NADEZDA PRESTRIDGE 400 6 51 14:23.6 14:23.6
13 LILANA CALDERON 390 6 52 14:44.9 14:44.9
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RORY DECKER 816 7 4 8:23.7 8:23.7
2 KELSEY STUCKEY 801 7 7 8:30.3 8:30.3
3 MOLLY WARD 819 7 12 8:47.2 8:47.2
4 CALYN MANGUM 814 7 16 9:32.5 9:32.5
5 MACEY ROBBINS 736 7 19 10:04.3 10:04.3
6 AYLA COX 357 7 20 10:13.6 10:13.6
7 GRACIE WATSON 399 7 22 10:21.5 10:21.5
8 Gracie Pringle 734 7 23 10:25.2 10:25.2
9 ZEMEIRAH MARSLAND 552 7 26 10:45.0 10:45.0
10 MACI THOMAS 389 7 29 10:49.8 10:49.8
11 MELISE ROLLER 544 7 37 11:36.3 11:36.3
12 GRACE WINSTEAD 541 7 38 11:40.3 11:40.3
13 AMARA HARDIN 688 7 45 12:43.5 12:43.5
14 JORDYN TURNER 726 7 49 13:21.8 13:21.8
 

8-9 year olds

Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AIDEN CROWELL 540 8 2 6:52.9 6:52.9
2 AYDEN WARREN 717 8 3 6:59.6 6:59.6
3 JACOB THRASHER 369 8 12 8:22.8 8:22.8
4 ALEX COLE 379 8 13 8:44.6 8:44.6
5 JACK LONG 823 8 15 8:49.3 8:49.3
6 BRADY SIMMERING 393 8 17 8:58.1 8:58.1
7 ETHAN HARTMAN 361 8 22 9:17.1 9:17.1
8 NOAH ILES 811 8 25 9:20.5 9:20.5
9 TREY WHITE 821 8 33 9:50.5 9:50.5
10 BRADEN ROSEDALE 724 8 42 11:45.3 11:45.3
11 JACOB RAY 366 8 45 12:07.2 12:07.2
12 GIBSON RUSSELL 360 8 46 12:37.7 12:37.7
13 LUKE WARD 391 8 49 13:13.3 13:13.3
14 BRETT BAIN 392 8 51 13:57.6 13:57.6
15 LOUIS LAFLEUR 381 8 52 14:18.5 14:18.5
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gabriel Daniels 738 9 4 7:22.1 7:22.1
2 BENJAMIN PRYMEK 831 9 5 7:30.5 7:30.5
3 JOSHUA MILES 374 9 7 7:39.7 7:39.7
4 EVAN MANCIL 813 9 10 7:46.3 7:46.3
5 ZANE FIASCONARO 737 9 11 8:08.8 8:08.8
6 DOMINIC PELTO 689 9 21 9:11.3 9:11.3
7 GAGE NICHOLS 359 9 27 9:34.1 9:34.1
8 LANDON ROSEDALE 723 9 32 9:43.9 9:43.9
9 DYLAN VERCHER 397 9 37 10:26.3 10:26.3
10 RILEY KING 370 9 44 11:58.1 11:58.1
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AVA GUILLOT 817 8 6 7:32.1 7:32.1
2 CHESNEY MATHEWS 730 8 8 7:43.1 7:43.1
3 RYLEE BEAUDOIN 727 8 14 8:48.4 8:48.4
4 KANNIN COLE 551 8 16 8:56.4 8:56.4
5 Alyse Martin 548 8 18 9:09.6 9:09.6
6 MADISON SKINNER 388 8 20 9:10.2 9:10.2
7 CHRISTINA SCHERER 356 8 23 9:18.1 9:18.1
8 ELEANOR OWENS 742 8 24 9:19.3 9:19.3
9 LUCIE PUGH 395 8 26 9:28.2 9:28.2
10 STELLA VOORHIES 827 8 28 9:34.5 9:34.5
11 GRACE BLACKMON 543 8 30 9:39.6 9:39.6
12 JENNIFER GRAY 719 8 31 9:41.3 9:41.3
13 EMILY LANDRENEAU 740 8 34 9:50.7 9:50.7
14 ALLISON BROSSETT 810 8 35 9:58.3 9:58.3
15 LILY MURPHY 830 8 36 10:00.2 10:00.2
16 ABIGAIL ATHERTON 804 8 40 11:16.7 11:16.7
17 BREANNA FAUSPHOUL 825 8 41 11:37.3 11:37.3
18 KAYLEE RAPER 555 8 43 11:57.8 11:57.8
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MICAH WEST 398 9 1 6:35.5 6:35.5
2 LAINEY BERGERON 375 9 9 7:43.5 7:43.5
3 GARYN BEVELS 803 9 19 9:09.8 9:09.8
4 LILLY PEEVY 539 9 29 9:38.1 9:38.1
5 AVA LACOUR 820 9 38 10:48.2 10:48.2
6 HOPE ROY 376 9 39 11:11.6 11:11.6
7 ISABELLE BRUMLEY 716 9 47 12:50.4 12:50.4
8 ELIZABETH DESLATTES 735 9 48 13:03.3 13:03.3
9 JADYN HARDIN 687 9 50 13:24.7 13:24.7
 

10 and up

Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 EYTHAN FOXWORTH 338 10 2 14:38.6 14:38.6
2 DYLAN POSPISIL 592 10 7 16:38.8 16:38.8
3 MICHAEL COSENZA 709 10 10 17:14.6 17:14.6
4 CADE FOOKES 696 10 12 18:33.8 18:33.8
5 ASHTON KITTINGER 585 10 13 18:45.1 18:45.1
6 GARRETT SQUYRES 699 10 24 23:12.1 23:12.1
7 KESHAWN MARTIN 469 10 28 26:00.6 26:00.6
8 KAINE NICHOLS 599 10 31 29:03.2 29:03.2
9 CHANDLER KINDER 701 10 32 29:06.8 29:06.8
10 DAWSON BURNETTE 714 10 33 30:15.1 30:15.1
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Spencer Caubarreaux 596 11 1 14:19.1 14:19.1
2 Charlie Weathorford 588 11 16 21:07.3 21:07.3
3 JAKE SCHERER 713 11 17 21:21.5 21:21.5
4 CALEB STEWART 468 11 19 21:53.1 21:53.1
5 NATHAN VANHOOF Pineville LA 712 11 20 22:06.7 22:06.7
Top

Male Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CADE MOREAU 320 12 4 14:47.9 14:47.9
2 DEVIN LEGER 710 12 9 16:56.3 16:56.3
Top

Male Age 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ZACHARY HUFF 600 13 5 14:55.9 14:55.9
Top

Male Age 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BENJAMIN MILLER 697 14 14 18:59.3 18:59.3
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 EMILY GUEDRY 711 10 3 14:39.7 14:39.7
2 ALY JO WARREN 583 10 6 15:52.8 15:52.8
3 ASHLYN BLAKEWOOD 594 10 15 19:30.6 19:30.6
4 EMMA KATE SCHMITT 459 10 21 22:16.7 22:16.7
5 JADYN DAUZART 465 10 22 22:22.8 22:22.8
6 KELSEE ATHERTON 805 10 26 24:16.3 24:16.3
7 AMARIS MILANO 598 10 27 25:58.6 25:58.6
8 ISABELLA COLE 593 10 29 27:11.1 27:11.1
9 ELLEN PAUL 470 10 34 30:19.8 30:19.8
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lorelei PAUL 586 11 8 16:46.1 16:46.1
2 MADISON PAUL 587 11 11 18:18.3 18:18.3
3 VICTORIA TRAN 708 11 23 23:04.8 23:04.8
4 JESSICA RABALAIS 584 11 25 24:05.7 24:05.7
5 CATHERINE BAIN 589 11 30 27:14.3 27:14.3
Top

Female Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KELSEY ABLE 597 12 35 30:21.8 30:21.8
Top

Female Age 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHLOE SLAYTER 317 13 18 21:39.7 21:39.7