2014 RJR Race 2

Age Group Results

September 19, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 5
Women: 0- 5

1/2 milers

Male 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 STAMPS CROWELL 3342 5 1 3:38.4 3:38.4
2 CONNOR WARD 3417 5 2 3:43.8 3:43.8
3 PIERCE DEAN 3367 4 3 3:53.4 3:53.4
4 JACKSON ROUGEAU 3346 5 4 3:54.1 3:54.1
5 HENRY CROWELL 3343 5 5 3:55.6 3:55.6
6 COLLIN LACAZE 3364 5 7 4:02.1 4:02.1
7 GARRETT BEVELS 3405 5 8 4:06.9 4:06.9
8 PARKER SKEETO 3384 5 10 4:15.6 4:15.6
9 GREIGH FULLER 3388 3 11 4:15.8 4:15.8
10 TRIGG LONG 3419 5 12 4:19.1 4:19.1
11 ANDREW DECKER 3395 4 14 4:23.4 4:23.4
12 STIRLING WALLACE 3361 5 16 4:25.6 4:25.6
13 KAMERON ROLLER 3418 5 19 4:35.6 4:35.6
14 ADAM GRAY 3350 5 20 4:38.4 4:38.4
15 CADE MEEKER 3385 5 22 4:39.8 4:39.8
16 LOGAN MANGUM 3413 4 23 4:46.3 4:46.3
17 CHRISTOPHER WAITS 3347 5 24 4:51.4 4:51.4
18 MARK MERTENS 3408 5 25 4:54.1 4:54.1
19 BROOKS BAIN 3387 5 26 4:54.9 4:54.9
20 COLT COURVILLE 3351 5 28 4:58.1 4:58.1
21 GARISON FAIRBANKS 3344 4 29 5:09.4 5:09.4
22 KADEN LACOMBE 3380 4 30 5:18.8 5:18.8
23 ELYAS DEZENDORF 3379 5 31 5:19.2 5:19.2
24 CARTER JOHNSON 3386 3 32 5:22.8 5:22.8
25 Cruz Lopez 3394 3 33 5:29.2 5:29.2
26 Renny Goux 3358 4 36 5:42.7 5:42.7
27 ETHAN ROY 3375 5 40 5:56.7 5:56.7
28 GUS EWING 3416 3 42 6:06.4 6:06.4
29 RILEY GALLAGHER 3409 3 43 6:09.1 6:09.1
30 Derrick Carley 3393 3 44 6:10.1 6:10.1
31 Peyton Procell 3359 5 45 6:24.6 6:24.6
32 HARLEY RUNNELS 3366 3 50 6:45.5 6:45.5
33 RHETT RAMSEY 3362 3 52 6:48.1 6:48.1
34 HAYES DEAN 3368 3 57 7:05.8 7:05.8
35 AUSTYN WALLACE 3353 3 61 9:31.6 9:31.6
36 OWEN LACOMBE 3381 2 65 10:59.9 10:59.9
37 Unknown Partic. 723 723 66 31:28.6 31:28.6
38 Unknown Partic. 554 554 67 34:09.1 34:09.1
39 Unknown Partic. 742 742 68 36:13.2 36:13.2
Top

Female 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LILA PUGH 3389 5 6 3:56.1 3:56.1
2 MACKENZIE VANHOOF 3363 5 9 4:10.3 4:10.3
3 MARLIE FLETCHER 3451 5 13 4:19.6 4:19.6
4 MARY CLAIRE BRODNAX 3403 5 15 4:23.8 4:23.8
5 ABIGAIL DANIELS 3354 4 17 4:32.1 4:32.1
6 AUDREY EWING 3415 5 18 4:32.1 4:32.1
7 LONDON TAYLOR 3378 5 21 4:38.6 4:38.6
8 Lela Cosenza 3396 5 27 4:55.3 4:55.3
9 ANNALEISE TANNER 3421 4 34 5:31.4 5:31.4
10 HANNA RAY 3370 5 35 5:34.3 5:34.3
11 LAUREL PUGH 3390 3 37 5:46.1 5:46.1
12 MACIE MYRICK 3422 4 38 5:47.1 5:47.1
13 JORDYN BURCH 3352 4 39 5:52.2 5:52.2
14 LONDON PRICE 3348 4 41 6:03.6 6:03.6
15 ELLA FONTENOT 3410 4 46 6:31.6 6:31.6
16 MACKENZIE ROY 3374 3 47 6:38.0 6:38.0
17 CLAIRE JACKSON 550 4 48 6:40.9 6:40.9
18 Callie Davidson 3355 4 49 6:44.4 6:44.4
19 MOLLY BRODNAX 3404 3 51 6:46.1 6:46.1
20 ALLIE GUILLORY 3372 4 53 6:51.9 6:51.9
21 PRESLEY PROCELL 3360 3 54 6:53.6 6:53.6
22 MADDELINE TUBBS 3365 2 55 7:04.8 7:04.8
23 BAYLEE VANDERLICK 3406 3 56 7:05.4 7:05.4
24 AMELIA SKEETO 3383 2 58 7:11.9 7:11.9
25 JANE BROCATO 3454 3 59 8:11.2 8:11.2
26 Sophie Davidson 3356 2 60 8:45.8 8:45.8
27 BELLA CASKEY 3349 2 62 9:45.6 9:45.6
28 BRITNEY FALKS 3371 4 63 9:47.1 9:47.1
29 BELLA DOYLE 3376 2 64 10:35.9 10:35.9
 

6-7 year olds

Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GARRETT JACKSON 372 6 1 7:34.5 7:34.5
2 GAVIN SEMONES 563 6 6 8:36.6 8:36.6
3 JUDE ILES 812 6 7 8:50.9 8:50.9
4 ZACHARY PELTO 690 6 10 9:08.6 9:08.6
5 Connor Weatherford 396 6 14 9:36.2 9:36.2
6 Chad Juneau Alexandria LOUISIANA 571 6 20 10:11.1 10:11.1
7 CARTER SQUYRES 553 6 23 10:28.6 10:28.6
8 GRAYSON BEVELS 802 6 35 11:52.9 11:52.9
9 DOMINIC BOTELLO 371 6 37 12:08.9 12:08.9
10 DANIEL LANDRENEAU 720 6 42 15:26.9 15:26.9
11 JOSEPH BROADWELL 373 6 43 15:32.3 15:32.3
12 AUSTIN EVANS 595 6 44 29:10.4 29:10.4
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 OWEN SPEARS 355 7 3 8:07.6 8:07.6
2 BRAYLEN BURCH 576 7 5 8:33.0 8:33.0
3 ALEX MARTIN 547 7 8 8:56.8 8:56.8
4 JATHAN CLARK 378 7 11 9:09.5 9:09.5
5 NOLAN MARCASE 368 7 12 9:23.4 9:23.4
6 WYATT HAZELTON 384 7 18 10:07.1 10:07.1
7 SCOTT WOODCOCK 383 7 19 10:09.6 10:09.6
8 NICHOLAS MAUPIN 693 7 24 10:48.4 10:48.4
9 LAWSON KIRSCH 367 7 27 11:03.3 11:03.3
10 ALEX WALLACE 732 7 28 11:04.6 11:04.6
11 JACE DURBIN 364 7 39 13:08.1 13:08.1
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHEYENNE RENNIER 560 6 9 9:06.7 9:06.7
2 BAYLEE CASKEY 569 6 16 9:40.8 9:40.8
3 EVA PATHOUMTHONG 685 6 17 9:44.5 9:44.5
4 LILLIAN MARCOTTE 556 6 26 10:51.3 10:51.3
5 MADISON FOSTER 386 6 30 11:17.9 11:17.9
6 MAKHIA GREENHOUSE 385 6 34 11:42.1 11:42.1
7 HAYDEN DIFULCO 721 6 36 12:01.6 12:01.6
8 AVERY COOPER 692 6 38 12:49.9 12:49.9
9 DESTINY JONES 377 6 40 13:39.4 13:39.4
10 NADEZDA PRESTRIDGE 400 6 41 14:08.6 14:08.6
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RORY DECKER 566 7 2 8:00.5 8:00.5
2 KELSEY STUCKEY 801 7 4 8:21.2 8:21.2
3 CALYN MANGUM 814 7 13 9:27.4 9:27.4
4 MOLLY WARD 819 7 15 9:38.9 9:38.9
5 GRACE WINSTEAD 541 7 21 10:23.9 10:23.9
6 MELISE ROLLER 544 7 22 10:25.4 10:25.4
7 ZEMEIRAH MARSLAND 552 7 25 10:48.6 10:48.6
8 MACI THOMAS 389 7 29 11:08.8 11:08.8
9 AMARA HARDIN 688 7 31 11:29.1 11:29.1
10 JORDYN TURNER 726 7 32 11:29.3 11:29.3
11 MACEY ROBBINS 567 7 33 11:31.5 11:31.5
 

8-9 year olds

Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AIDEN CROWELL 540 8 1 6:24.7 6:24.7
2 AYDEN WARREN 717 8 3 6:48.6 6:48.6
3 CADE SCHERER 358 8 5 7:00.9 7:00.9
4 Carter Byers 570 8 6 7:03.7 7:03.7
5 TREY WHITE 821 8 18 8:01.5 8:01.5
6 PRESTON MCLAIN 557 8 22 8:28.1 8:28.1
7 ETHAN HARTMAN 361 8 23 8:28.3 8:28.3
8 JACOB THRASHER 369 8 27 8:35.2 8:35.2
9 ALEX COLE 379 8 30 8:45.4 8:45.4
10 JACK LONG 823 8 33 9:03.3 9:03.3
11 NOAH ILES 811 8 34 9:35.5 9:35.5
12 JACOB RAY 366 8 40 10:20.4 10:20.4
13 LUKE WARD 391 8 42 10:25.9 10:25.9
14 GIBSON RUSSELL 360 8 50 12:32.6 12:32.6
15 BRADEN ROSEDALE 724 8 51 12:32.7 12:32.7
16 BRETT BAIN 392 8 53 15:18.6 15:18.6
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ETHAN BREWBAKER 353 9 2 6:27.6 6:27.6
2 EVAN MANCIL 813 9 7 7:03.8 7:03.8
3 WILL TRICHE 545 9 8 7:17.4 7:17.4
4 ZANE FIASCONARO 745 9 9 7:33.4 7:33.4
5 MATTHEW TRICHE 828 9 13 7:40.1 7:40.1
6 TYLEN BURCH 562 9 17 7:56.6 7:56.6
7 BRADY FUQUA 725 9 20 8:26.1 8:26.1
8 DOMINIC PELTO 689 9 21 8:26.9 8:26.9
9 LANDON ROSEDALE 561 9 26 8:33.2 8:33.2
10 Gabriel Daniels 746 9 29 8:41.5 8:41.5
11 BENJAMIN PRYMEK 831 9 32 8:55.5 8:55.5
12 CASON FAIRBANKS 546 9 35 9:40.6 9:40.6
13 RILEY KING 370 9 48 11:35.1 11:35.1
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHESNEY MATHEWS 730 8 11 7:39.3 7:39.3
2 MARGARET MERTENS 806 8 14 7:43.6 7:43.6
3 KANNIN COLE 551 8 15 7:45.1 7:45.1
4 AVA GUILLOT 565 8 16 7:50.8 7:50.8
5 RYLEE BEAUDOIN 727 8 19 8:05.1 8:05.1
6 MADISON SKINNER 388 8 24 8:29.1 8:29.1
7 ABIGAIL ATHERTON 804 8 25 8:31.6 8:31.6
8 Alyse Martin 548 8 28 8:40.9 8:40.9
9 ELEANOR OWENS 568 8 36 9:46.5 9:46.5
10 CHRISTINA SCHERER 356 8 37 9:46.6 9:46.6
11 BREANNA FAUSPHOUL 825 8 39 10:19.6 10:19.6
12 EMILY LANDRENEAU 740 8 41 10:20.9 10:20.9
13 JENNIFER GRAY 719 8 43 10:26.9 10:26.9
14 ALLISON BROSSETT 810 8 44 10:28.2 10:28.2
15 LILY MURPHY 830 8 45 10:50.1 10:50.1
16 KAYLEE RAPER 564 8 46 11:05.1 11:05.1
17 LUCIE PUGH 395 8 47 11:27.6 11:27.6
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MICAH WEST 398 9 4 6:50.2 6:50.2
2 LAINEY BERGERON 375 9 10 7:33.5 7:33.5
3 ELLA BREWBAKER 354 9 12 7:39.3 7:39.3
4 GARYN BEVELS 803 9 31 8:52.9 8:52.9
5 AVA LACOUR 820 9 38 10:05.9 10:05.9
6 JADYN HARDIN 687 9 49 12:26.1 12:26.1
7 HOPE ROY 376 9 52 13:30.4 13:30.4
8 JAIDA GARMAN 731 9 54 15:18.9 15:18.9
 

10 and up

Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 COLIN MCRAE Alexandria LA 706 10 1 13:32.4 13:32.4
2 MICHAEL COSENZA 709 10 4 14:10.6 14:10.6
3 DYLAN POSPISIL 592 10 10 15:32.7 15:32.7
4 Tyler Salard 294 10 11 15:58.6 15:58.6
5 CHANDLER KINDER 701 10 12 15:59.8 15:59.8
6 KESHAWN MARTIN 469 10 13 17:37.8 17:37.8
7 CADE FOOKES 696 10 14 17:41.6 17:41.6
8 LANDON ELLIOT 467 10 27 23:28.6 23:28.6
9 DAWSON BURNETTE 714 10 31 24:10.4 24:10.4
10 GARRETT SQUYRES 699 10 33 26:19.7 26:19.7
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Spencer Caubarreaux 596 11 2 13:41.3 13:41.3
2 CALEB STEWART 468 11 8 15:12.1 15:12.1
3 NATHAN VANHOOF Pineville LA 712 11 18 18:49.3 18:49.3
4 Charlie Weathorford 588 11 19 19:21.3 19:21.3
5 JAKE SCHERER 713 11 23 20:31.1 20:31.1
Top

Male Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CADE MOREAU 320 12 3 13:52.8 13:52.8
2 DEVIN LEGER 710 12 7 14:28.6 14:28.6
Top

Male Age 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ZACHARY HUFF 600 13 5 14:18.1 14:18.1
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 EMILY GUEDRY 711 10 6 14:24.1 14:24.1
2 ALY JO WARREN 583 10 9 15:14.4 15:14.4
3 JADYN DAUZART 465 10 15 18:12.1 18:12.1
4 MEREDITH MERTENS 702 10 17 18:14.8 18:14.8
5 ASHLYN BLAKEWOOD 594 10 20 19:49.3 19:49.3
6 MADDI TRICHE 591 10 21 19:55.3 19:55.3
7 AMARIS MILANO 598 10 22 19:55.6 19:55.6
8 Kelsee Atherton 296 10 24 20:53.8 20:53.8
9 EMMA KATE SCHMITT 295 10 25 21:03.6 21:03.6
10 ISABELLA COLE 593 10 29 23:52.6 23:52.6
11 ELLEN PAUL 470 10 32 25:30.5 25:30.5
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aleena Gibbons 292 11 16 18:12.5 18:12.5
2 JESSICA RABALAIS 584 11 26 23:13.3 23:13.3
3 VICTORIA TRAN 708 11 28 23:33.9 23:33.9
4 CATHERINE BAIN 589 11 30 24:02.3 24:02.3