2014 Race 3

Age Group Results

October 18, 2014


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 0- 5
Women: 0- 5

1/2 milers

Male 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 STAMPS CROWELL 3342 5 1 3:29.3 3:29.3
2 CONNOR WARD 3417 5 2 3:35.8 3:35.8
3 JACKSON ROUGEAU 3346 5 3 3:45.1 3:45.1
4 HENRY CROWELL 3343 5 4 3:50.1 3:50.1
5 GREIGH FULLER 3388 3 5 4:09.5 4:09.5
6 ANDREW DECKER 3395 4 7 4:11.7 4:11.7
7 MARK MERTENS 3408 5 9 4:20.1 4:20.1
8 LOGAN MANGUM 3413 4 10 4:27.9 4:27.9
9 ADAM GRAY 3350 5 12 4:37.6 4:37.6
10 GARRETT BEVELS 3405 5 13 4:42.3 4:42.3
11 CADE MEEKER 3385 5 14 4:47.8 4:47.8
12 KADEN LACOMBE 3380 4 16 4:50.7 4:50.7
13 GARISON FAIRBANKS 3344 4 18 4:56.3 4:56.3
14 BROOKS BAIN 3387 5 21 5:05.5 5:05.5
15 COLT COURVILLE 3351 5 22 5:05.8 5:05.8
16 CHRISTOPHER WAITS 3347 5 25 5:19.5 5:19.5
17 GUS EWING 3416 3 27 5:21.6 5:21.6
18 ELYAS DEZENDORF 3379 5 28 5:21.7 5:21.7
19 STIHL WORKMAN 3412 3 29 5:23.8 5:23.8
20 ROBERT GREEN 3391 4 30 5:25.1 5:25.1
21 CARTER JOHNSON 3386 3 31 5:26.2 5:26.2
22 ETHAN ROY 3375 5 33 5:32.3 5:32.3
23 Derrick Carley 3393 3 36 5:52.8 5:52.8
24 OWEN LACOMBE 3381 2 43 7:39.8 7:39.8
25 AUSTYN WALLACE 3353 3 45 10:03.3 10:03.3
26 KNOX COLE 3377 2 46 13:56.3 13:56.3
27 Unknown Partic. 723 575 47 29:59.7 29:59.7
28 Unknown Partic. 554 554 48 32:58.7 32:58.7
Top

Female 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MARY CLAIRE BRODNAX 3403 5 6 4:10.1 4:10.1
2 LONDON TAYLOR 3378 5 8 4:17.1 4:17.1
3 MACKENZIE VANHOOF 3363 5 11 4:33.6 4:33.6
4 AUDREY EWING 3415 5 15 4:50.7 4:50.7
5 JORDYN BURCH 3352 4 17 4:54.7 4:54.7
6 EMILY DAIGRE 3369 5 19 4:58.6 4:58.6
7 Lela Cosenza 3396 5 20 5:02.8 5:02.8
8 ELLA FONTENOT 3410 4 23 5:10.8 5:10.8
9 HANNA RAY 3370 5 24 5:12.5 5:12.5
10 ELIZABETH KING 3373 5 26 5:20.3 5:20.3
11 Callie Moulton 3357 4 32 5:31.7 5:31.7
12 ANNALEISE TANNER 3421 4 34 5:39.6 5:39.6
13 HUDDLESTON OLIVIA 3382 3 35 5:51.3 5:51.3
14 LONDON PRICE 3348 4 37 5:56.8 5:56.8
15 PRESLEY PROCELL 3360 3 38 5:58.2 5:58.2
16 MACKENZIE ROY 3374 3 39 6:13.6 6:13.6
17 EMMA GREEN 3392 5 40 6:23.8 6:23.8
18 BAYLEE VANDERLICK 3406 3 41 7:00.4 7:00.4
19 BELLA DOYLE 3376 2 42 7:25.6 7:25.6
20 BELLA CASKEY 3349 2 44 9:21.8 9:21.8
 

6-7 year olds

Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GARRETT JACKSON 372 6 1 7:17.8 7:17.8
2 GAVIN SEMONES 563 6 2 7:26.1 7:26.1
3 ZACHARY PELTO 690 6 9 8:32.4 8:32.4
4 JUDE ILES 812 6 13 8:57.6 8:57.6
5 CARTER SQUYRES 553 6 14 9:05.3 9:05.3
6 DANIEL LANDRENEAU 720 6 19 9:42.9 9:42.9
7 GRAYSON BEVELS 802 6 20 10:00.6 10:00.6
8 BRIAN BLACKMON 542 6 21 10:03.5 10:03.5
9 DANIEL HUDDLESTON 382 6 24 10:35.2 10:35.2
10 Chad Juneau Alexandria LOUISIANA 571 6 26 11:40.9 11:40.9
11 JOSEPH BROADWELL 373 6 31 14:37.1 14:37.1
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 JATHAN CLARK 378 7 3 7:33.4 7:33.4
2 OWEN SPEARS 355 7 4 7:43.4 7:43.4
3 ALEX MARTIN 547 7 5 7:51.5 7:51.5
4 BRAYLEN BURCH 576 7 7 8:00.7 8:00.7
5 ALEX WALLACE 732 7 10 8:32.7 8:32.7
6 NOLAN MARCASE 368 7 11 8:38.9 8:38.9
7 JACE DURBIN 364 7 23 10:32.5 10:32.5
8 WYATT HAZELTON 384 7 27 12:00.2 12:00.2
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 BAYLEE CASKEY 569 6 15 9:11.3 9:11.3
2 DESTINY JONES 377 6 28 12:06.5 12:06.5
3 LILANA CALDERON 390 6 29 12:11.1 12:11.1
4 NADEZDA PRESTRIDGE 400 6 32 14:40.1 14:40.1
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 RORY DECKER 566 7 6 7:52.1 7:52.1
2 MOLLY WARD 573 7 8 8:21.6 8:21.6
3 CALYN MANGUM 572 7 12 8:40.4 8:40.4
4 Gracie Pringle 748 7 16 9:17.9 9:17.9
5 MELISE ROLLER 544 7 17 9:18.8 9:18.8
6 Adacyn Stehr 747 7 18 9:20.8 9:20.8
7 ZEMEIRAH MARSLAND 552 7 22 10:09.4 10:09.4
8 MACI THOMAS 389 7 25 10:36.8 10:36.8
9 AMARA HARDIN 688 7 30 12:56.7 12:56.7
 

8-9 year olds

Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AIDEN CROWELL 540 8 1 6:09.3 6:09.3
2 AYDEN WARREN 717 8 3 6:40.1 6:40.1
3 CADE SCHERER 358 8 4 6:40.2 6:40.2
4 JACOB THRASHER 369 8 7 6:58.9 6:58.9
5 Anderson Blackwood 559 8 15 7:45.1 7:45.1
6 ALEX COLE 379 8 19 8:37.8 8:37.8
7 NOAH ILES 811 8 25 9:12.6 9:12.6
8 JACOB RAY 366 8 29 9:41.8 9:41.8
9 LUKE WARD 391 8 30 10:20.2 10:20.2
10 BRADEN ROSEDALE 574 8 34 12:05.9 12:05.9
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 EVAN MANCIL 813 9 5 6:48.3 6:48.3
2 Gabriel Daniels 746 9 6 6:57.2 6:57.2
3 ZANE FIASCONARO 745 9 13 7:24.6 7:24.6
4 DOMINIC PELTO 689 9 16 8:25.1 8:25.1
5 CASON FAIRBANKS 546 9 26 9:15.3 9:15.3
6 RILEY KING 370 9 33 10:47.9 10:47.9
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KANNIN COLE 551 8 9 7:03.1 7:03.1
2 CHESNEY MATHEWS 730 8 10 7:10.2 7:10.2
3 AVA GUILLOT 565 8 11 7:19.1 7:19.1
4 Alyse Martin 548 8 12 7:20.6 7:20.6
5 MARGARET MERTENS 806 8 14 7:36.2 7:36.2
6 ABIGAIL ATHERTON 804 8 17 8:26.6 8:26.6
7 STELLA VOORHIES 827 8 18 8:31.6 8:31.6
8 GRACE BLACKMON 543 8 20 8:50.3 8:50.3
9 CHRISTINA SCHERER 356 8 24 9:10.8 9:10.8
10 JENNIFER GRAY 719 8 28 9:39.3 9:39.3
11 KAYLEE RAPER 564 8 31 10:22.8 10:22.8
12 EMILY LANDRENEAU 740 8 32 10:39.5 10:39.5
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MICAH WEST 398 9 2 6:15.8 6:15.8
2 LAINEY BERGERON 375 9 8 7:02.1 7:02.1
3 GARYN BEVELS 803 9 21 8:59.1 8:59.1
4 AVA LACOUR 820 9 22 9:07.8 9:07.8
5 LILLY PEEVY 539 9 23 9:08.6 9:08.6
6 HOPE ROY 376 9 27 9:26.9 9:26.9
7 JADYN HARDIN 687 9 35 12:09.9 12:09.9
8 JAIDA GARMAN 731 9 36 14:30.9 14:30.9
 

10 and up

Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MICHAEL COSENZA 709 10 1 13:29.1 13:29.1
2 COLIN MCRAE Alexandria LA 706 10 3 13:47.4 13:47.4
3 CAELIB SILLAVAN 703 10 6 15:39.2 15:39.2
4 ASHTON KITTINGER 585 10 11 16:47.7 16:47.7
5 CHANDLER KINDER 701 10 12 17:14.5 17:14.5
6 KESHAWN MARTIN 469 10 17 18:37.4 18:37.4
7 CADE FOOKES 696 10 18 18:40.1 18:40.1
8 GARRETT SQUYRES 699 10 20 19:55.1 19:55.1
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Spencer Caubarreaux 596 11 2 13:45.2 13:45.2
2 NATHAN VANHOOF Pineville LA 297 11 14 17:43.3 17:43.3
3 JAKE SCHERER 713 11 19 18:48.9 18:48.9
4 CALEB STEWART 468 11 21 20:26.8 20:26.8
Top

Male Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 DEVIN LEGER 710 12 5 14:49.6 14:49.6
2 Shane Kleczkowski 1086 12 8 16:26.8 16:26.8
Top

Male Age 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ZACHARY HUFF 600 13 4 14:06.4 14:06.4
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MEREDITH MERTENS 702 10 10 16:47.5 16:47.5
2 EMMA KATE SCHMITT 295 10 15 17:50.6 17:50.6
3 JADYN DAUZART 465 10 16 18:30.4 18:30.4
4 Kelsee Atherton 296 10 22 20:49.4 20:49.4
5 ELLEN PAUL 470 10 23 23:16.6 23:16.6
6 Madison Constance 293 10 25 30:00.0 30:00.0
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lorelei PAUL 586 11 7 15:56.8 15:56.8
2 MADISON PAUL 587 11 9 16:44.4 16:44.4
3 Aleena Gibbons 292 11 13 17:35.8 17:35.8
4 CATHERINE BAIN 589 11 24 23:36.2 23:36.2