2015RJRRace2

Age Group Results

September 25, 2015


Results By Rapides Junior Runners


Men: 0- 5
Women: 0- 5

1/2 milers

Male 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 ANDREW DECKER 28 5 1 3:45.4 3:45.4
2 GREIGH FULLER 275 5 2 3:47.7 3:47.7
3 Pierce Dean 97 5 4 4:11.6 4:11.6
4 Jaxson Filasek 82 5 5 4:15.9 4:15.9
5 Kaden Lacombe 23 5 6 4:29.2 4:29.2
6 Patrick Deville 78 5 7 4:32.7 4:32.7
7 Liam Michiels 153 4 8 4:37.9 4:37.9
8 Collin Constance 99 4 9 4:41.4 4:41.4
9 RILEY GALLAGHER 47 4 12 4:50.5 4:50.5
10 Luke Iles 270 5 13 4:53.8 4:53.8
11 STIHL WORKMAN 35 4 14 4:56.4 4:56.4
12 Cooper Marcase 87 5 16 5:02.7 5:02.7
13 Robert Green 55 5 18 5:06.7 5:06.7
14 Trason Boyd 165 5 21 5:34.1 5:34.1
15 EASTON DEVILLE 77 4 22 5:37.7 5:37.7
16 Baron Paul 36 5 23 5:38.2 5:38.2
17 DuPlechian Beckett 51 5 28 5:59.6 5:59.6
18 HAYES DEAN 98 4 30 6:02.4 6:02.4
19 Eli Hebert 43 5 32 6:10.2 6:10.2
20 Gunner Jordan 355 4 35 6:51.7 6:51.7
21 Owen Lacombe 22 3 38 8:49.1 8:49.1
22 AUSTYN WALLACE 245 4 39 9:06.7 9:06.7
Top

Female 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rachel Crooks 266 5 3 3:57.5 3:57.5
2 Kate Perrotti 39 5 10 4:42.2 4:42.2
3 Analeise Tanner 67 5 11 4:43.3 4:43.3
4 LONDON PRICE 154 5 15 5:01.2 5:01.2
5 Mallori Cole 175 4 17 5:04.5 5:04.5
6 Olivia huddleston 41 4 19 5:07.1 5:07.1
7 Mallory Parker 254 4 20 5:33.6 5:33.6
8 BELLA DOYLE 44 3 24 5:41.2 5:41.2
9 Athens Price 155 3 25 5:45.9 5:45.9
10 Taylor Noel 172 4 26 5:50.4 5:50.4
11 Laikyn Lloyd 11 3 27 5:58.3 5:58.3
12 BAYLEE VANDERLICK 183 4 29 6:01.6 6:01.6
13 Amelia Sketo 63 3 31 6:05.7 6:05.7
14 BELLA CASKEY 91 3 33 6:15.7 6:15.7
15 BRITNEY FALKS 171 5 34 6:45.9 6:45.9
16 ELLA FONTENOT 16 5 36 8:06.6 8:06.6
17 Amelie Vanderhoeven 33 2 37 8:20.2 8:20.2
18 Charleigh lee 170 5 40 9:14.0 9:14.0
 

6-7 year olds

Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Connor Ward 258 6 2 8:13.3 8:13.3
2 Kollin Peart 45 6 5 8:53.3 8:53.3
3 Collin LaCaze 62 6 6 8:57.3 8:57.3
4 Ryan Walsh 24 6 7 9:11.8 9:11.8
5 James Howard 164 6 10 9:23.2 9:23.2
6 MARK MERTENS 265 6 14 9:36.9 9:36.9
7 Jadyn Eli 167 6 18 10:08.3 10:08.3
8 Mason Foster 80 6 23 10:28.8 10:28.8
9 CADE MEEKER 123 6 24 10:41.5 10:41.5
10 Kristian Mimes 10 6 28 10:55.5 10:55.5
11 ADAM GRAY 72 6 32 11:43.5 11:43.5
12 Parker Sketo 64 6 34 12:02.3 12:02.3
13 Gabe Walker 299 6 38 13:00.3 13:00.3
14 Carter bryant 163 6 39 13:41.5 13:41.5
15 CHRISTOPHER WAITS 185 6 40 13:56.4 13:56.4
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GARRETT JACKSON 74 7 1 7:55.3 7:55.3
2 Chris Mojica 188 7 3 8:49.5 8:49.5
3 AUSTYN TAYLOR 21 7 4 8:53.3 8:53.3
4 JUDE ILES 269 7 12 9:31.8 9:31.8
5 Bralyn Eli 166 7 16 9:56.3 9:56.3
6 Ahsan Mansoor 89 7 19 10:08.9 10:08.9
7 Charlie Brar 127 7 22 10:28.6 10:28.6
8 Ian Hunter 261 7 27 10:54.2 10:54.2
9 Joseph Broadwell 42 7 29 11:32.6 11:32.6
10 Jasper Anders 4 7 30 11:36.3 11:36.3
11 Jaxon Ross 104 7 33 11:44.3 11:44.3
12 Daniel Braud 173 7 35 12:25.3 12:25.3
13 DANIEL HUDDLESTON 40 7 42 14:12.3 14:12.3
14 Tristan Bordelon 27 7 43 14:26.5 14:26.5
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 London Taylor 58 6 11 9:30.4 9:30.4
2 Natalie Perez 151 6 13 9:34.4 9:34.4
3 Christolyn Newton 158 6 17 10:03.8 10:03.8
4 Aliyah Berry 169 6 20 10:09.8 10:09.8
5 Emma Chelette 241 6 21 10:19.3 10:19.3
6 Kaliyah Thompson 252 6 25 10:43.9 10:43.9
7 Lila Cosenza 3 6 37 12:44.3 12:44.3
8 Annalyse Thompkins 186 6 44 14:31.6 14:31.6
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 EVA PATHOUMTHONG 259 7 8 9:17.9 9:17.9
2 Sadie Gaspard 15 7 9 9:21.5 9:21.5
3 Reagan Collins 174 7 15 9:52.8 9:52.8
4 Mandy Belgard 106 7 26 10:45.1 10:45.1
5 Taylor Harding 161 7 31 11:37.3 11:37.3
6 BAYLEE CASKEY 94 7 36 12:42.9 12:42.9
7 Samaha Hicks 100 7 41 13:59.4 13:59.4
 

8-9 year olds

Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Morgan Bass 38 8 6 7:46.7 7:46.7
2 Miguel Perez 152 8 7 7:47.8 7:47.8
3 Zachary Hamilton 159 8 8 7:58.8 7:58.8
4 OWEN SPEARS 32 8 9 7:59.4 7:59.4
5 Connor Weatherford 110 8 13 8:19.3 8:19.3
6 Carson Stubbs 75 8 19 9:08.3 9:08.3
7 NICHOLAS MAUPIN 1 8 21 9:16.4 9:16.4
8 Jayden Bryant 162 8 28 10:13.7 10:13.7
9 DYLAN CLAY 274 8 30 10:19.4 10:19.4
10 NOLAN MARCASE 88 8 34 10:38.3 10:38.3
11 Korina Garmon 248 8 41 15:17.3 15:17.3
12 ALEX WALLACE 246 8 43 16:53.8 16:53.8
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ayden Warren 352 9 1 6:30.8 6:30.8
2 Christopher Newton 157 9 2 7:00.7 7:00.7
3 Carter Byers 124 9 3 7:06.2 7:06.2
4 Erijah Green 49 9 4 7:14.4 7:14.4
5 Logan Yoist 253 9 15 8:20.5 8:20.5
6 Micah Cole 48 9 20 9:13.6 9:13.6
7 NOAH ILES 268 9 23 9:26.3 9:26.3
8 LOUIS LAFLEUR 12 9 31 10:24.5 10:24.5
9 Drew Powell 178 9 35 10:59.5 10:59.5
10 BRADEN ROSEDALE 93 9 42 15:57.3 15:57.3
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 KELSEY STUCKEY 13 8 17 8:32.6 8:32.6
2 Molly Ward 257 8 24 9:28.8 9:28.8
3 Raygen Brown 34 8 26 9:38.3 9:38.3
4 Amiyah Berry 168 8 27 9:53.1 9:53.1
5 RORY DECKER 29 8 29 10:19.3 10:19.3
6 Rylee Guillot 30 8 32 10:26.2 10:26.2
7 Adacyn Stehr 353 8 33 10:26.6 10:26.6
8 Lauralee Sayes 46 8 36 11:01.5 11:01.5
9 Emma Pace 65 8 40 13:59.5 13:59.5
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHESNEY MATHEWS 69 9 5 7:42.2 7:42.2
2 AVA GUILLOT 31 9 10 8:04.4 8:04.4
3 MARGARET MERTENS 263 9 11 8:07.5 8:07.5
4 KANNIN COLE 176 9 12 8:17.9 8:17.9
5 ABIGAIL ATHERTON 184 9 14 8:20.1 8:20.1
6 RYLEE BEAUDOIN 273 9 16 8:20.6 8:20.6
7 Olivia Henry 356 9 18 9:07.2 9:07.2
8 Jay'me Whitley 68 9 22 9:19.5 9:19.5
9 Kylie Dauzat 71 9 25 9:35.3 9:35.3
10 Alonna Filasek 83 9 37 11:39.8 11:39.8
11 Amy Foster 79 9 38 11:44.3 11:44.3
12 Jackie Honore 102 9 39 13:56.8 13:56.8
 

10 and up

Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cameron Chaudhry 280 10 2 7:05.3 7:05.3
2 EVAN MANCIL 25 10 4 7:33.7 7:33.7
3 Phillip Maricle 278 10 6 7:48.1 7:48.1
4 MATTHEW TRICHE 244 10 7 7:49.2 7:49.2
5 Caleb Stubbs 76 10 9 9:06.8 9:06.8
6 Asjad Mansoor 90 10 10 9:52.5 9:52.5
7 LANDON ROSEDALE 92 10 11 9:58.8 9:58.8
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Conner Jeanise 177 11 5 7:47.8 7:47.8
2 Oliver Perez 101 11 13 10:25.4 10:25.4
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Micah West 70 10 1 6:31.9 6:31.9
2 Maygen Jackson 73 10 3 7:11.7 7:11.7
3 Jailey Hay 276 10 14 10:31.5 10:31.5
4 AVA LACOUR 262 10 15 10:32.3 10:32.3
5 Samantha Paul 81 10 16 10:43.5 10:43.5
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 MEREDITH MERTENS 264 11 8 7:49.8 7:49.8
2 Jaida Garmon 247 11 17 16:14.5 16:14.5
Top

Female Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Madelynn Dunn 6 12 12 10:16.6 10:16.6