2016 RJR Race 2

Age Group Results

September 24, 2016


Results by Rapides Race Timing


1/2 milers Men: 0- 5
1/2 milers Women: 0- 5
6-7 year olds Men: 6- 6 7- 7
6-7 year olds Women: 6- 6 7- 7
8-9 year olds Men: 8- 8 9- 9
8-9 year olds Women: 8- 8 9- 9
10 and up Men: 10-10 11-11
10 and up Women: 10-10 11-11

1/2 milers

Top

Male 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 GREIGH FULLER 73 5 1 3:33.2
2 Wesley Parker 417 5 2 3:47.7
3 Dylan Chatelain 3 4 3 3:54.1
4 Owen Poklemba 67 4 5 3:54.9
5 Riley Gallagher 39 5 8 4:23.4
6 Liam Michiels 85 5 9 4:30.7
7 Cooper Ladner 135 4 11 4:46.4
8 Gavin Mercer 117 5 13 4:50.2
9 Paden Dickson 28 4 15 4:52.7
10 Eli West 84 4 16 4:52.9
11 Reginald Toomer 99 3 17 4:57.5
12 Owen LaCombe 18 4 18 4:57.9
13 Masyn Bailey 16 5 24 5:30.1
14 Gunner Jordan 91 5 27 5:38.5
15 Cameron Vanderlick 37 3 31 5:48.6
16 Titan Smallwood 647 4 35 5:57.5
17 Weston Money 44 3 37 6:10.7
18 Kaedan Dunn 105 5 38 6:24.4
19 Maddox Probst 144 4 41 6:51.4
20 Wilson Vailes 137 3 44 7:53.5
21 Tyler Vailes 138 5 46 11:26.2
Top

Female 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Madeline Evans 92 5 4 3:54.5
2 Emerson Cooper 321 5 6 3:55.4
3 Laikyn Lloyd 4 4 7 4:14.7
4 Layla Gildwarg 45 5 10 4:35.4
5 Jade Mercer 116 5 12 4:46.7
6 Taylor Noel 110 5 14 4:50.4
7 Baylee Vanderlick 38 4 19 5:02.4
8 Bella Doyle 46 4 20 5:04.6
9 Katelyn Noel 82 3 21 5:04.8
10 Malbri Cole 95 5 22 5:13.6
11 Ava Lopez 13 5 23 5:21.5
12 Breanne Bridges 426 4 25 5:33.4
13 Sadie Estupinan 42 4 26 5:34.4
14 Jane Perrotti 41 4 28 5:39.3
15 Lainey Thiels 93 5 29 5:44.7
16 Rylee Claire Ladner 134 3 30 5:47.8
17 Anistyn Tam 154 3 32 5:49.5
18 Dakota Smith 324 4 33 5:54.7
19 Annika Juarez-Hayson 323 4 34 5:56.7
20 Jaci Crooks 101 4 36 6:02.9
21 Kennedy Johnson 136 4 39 6:33.5
22 Lynn Trotter 123 3 40 6:46.5
23 Livyee Garcia 88 4 42 6:53.5
24 Reina Juarez-Hayson 322 3 43 7:37.4
25 Drew Fontenot 24 3 45 9:39.5
 

6-7 year olds

Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Reece Brister 59 6 2 7:22.7
2 Michael Urena 63 6 5 7:53.4
3 Austin Spears 153 6 6 8:21.2
4 Jackson Tam 155 6 7 8:25.7
5 Orion Polk 107 6 10 8:55.2
6 Eli Paul 130 6 13 9:10.3
7 Logan Paul 131 6 17 9:44.2
8 Carter Gwin 56 6 22 10:14.5
9 Bolton Probst 145 6 23 10:15.4
10 Mason West 83 6 25 11:31.5
11 Griffin Jameson 48 6 30 28:32.2
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Connor Ward 26 7 1 7:10.1
2 James Howard 10 7 3 7:23.5
3 Ryan Langston 432 7 4 7:42.2
4 Parker Sketo 421 7 8 8:27.1
5 Max Ponthieux 419 7 11 9:05.6
6 Austin Purvis 11 7 14 9:11.1
7 Joel Crooks 102 7 27 12:41.3
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jazzy Hagaman 418 6 12 9:07.2
2 Sydney Iles 35 6 19 9:59.9
3 Jordyn Holton 14 6 20 10:05.2
4 Kate Perrotti 40 6 21 10:10.9
5 Belina Nguyen 106 6 26 12:36.6
6 ELLA FONTENOT 25 6 28 28:10.9
7 Milly Belgard 139 6 29 28:19.2
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 London Taylor 5 7 9 8:53.2
2 Kaliyah Thompson 416 7 15 9:23.2
3 Ashtyn Harrison 125 7 16 9:31.7
4 Mia Lopez 12 7 18 9:56.2
5 Marley Estupinan 43 7 24 10:56.1
 

8-9 year olds

Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ben Hendricks 348 8 1 6:20.2
2 TYLER ROBINSON 113 8 2 6:20.7
3 Zachary Jordan 334 8 3 7:08.1
4 Leiden Poklemba 66 8 11 7:29.7
5 Curtis Malone 78 8 12 7:30.2
6 Garrett Jackson 17 8 14 7:34.2
7 Grant Baronne 118 8 18 7:46.6
8 Max Hines 332 8 22 7:56.9
9 Christopher Majica 100 8 30 8:26.3
10 Jefferson Dunahoe 345 8 40 8:56.9
11 JAMES DAVID SHELTON 427 8 41 9:00.2
12 Seth Holton 15 8 45 9:29.8
13 Bralyn Eli 428 8 47 9:59.2
14 Willie Bradford 648 8 49 10:23.2
15 Sean Remo 341 8 51 10:25.9
16 Caleb Dufrene 142 8 55 16:11.3
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Justyn Minor 20 9 4 7:12.1
2 Kaiden Vallery 353 9 5 7:13.1
3 Jackson Godfrey 335 9 7 7:20.6
4 Ethan Hartman 146 9 8 7:26.1
5 Jack Iles 34 9 9 7:26.7
6 OWEN SPEARS 150 9 10 7:27.5
7 Alex Martin 51 9 13 7:32.1
8 Joseph Johnson 351 9 16 7:40.7
9 Jaden Braden 339 9 17 7:46.2
10 Brenton Lloyd 120 9 19 7:49.9
11 Josef Bayone 69 9 24 8:03.1
12 Dallas Harrison 126 9 26 8:16.9
13 Noah Sears 325 9 31 8:26.5
14 Keigan Piquiet 350 9 35 8:47.2
15 Trace Brooks 76 9 50 10:25.2
16 Kole Clayton 103 9 52 10:52.5
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Juliann Smith 148 8 6 7:18.1
2 Shelby Bordelon 94 8 23 8:00.6
3 Alexis Shaw 355 8 28 8:20.1
4 Taylor Neal 33 8 32 8:27.2
5 EVA PATHOUMTHONG 77 8 33 8:29.4
6 Reagan Collins 86 8 34 8:29.6
7 Stacy Doyle 124 8 46 9:53.1
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kelsey Stuckey 133 9 15 7:36.4
2 Anna McNeely 347 9 20 7:51.2
3 Breanna Hale 356 9 21 7:53.6
4 Molly Ward 27 9 25 8:12.1
5 Campbell Morrow 329 9 27 8:17.9
6 Maddie Dupuy 354 9 29 8:21.5
7 Abby McNeely 346 9 36 8:49.3
8 Rylee Guillot 50 9 37 8:52.2
9 Vivian Fatheree 336 9 38 8:56.5
10 Anna Hobart 333 9 39 8:56.7
11 Hannah Gore 128 9 42 9:09.1
12 Gracie Moore 338 9 43 9:18.4
13 Bess Stewart 340 9 44 9:22.1
14 Emilee McAfee 109 9 48 10:11.5
15 Sydnie Naquin 58 9 53 11:04.2
16 Lily Broderick 104 9 54 12:29.2
 

10 and up

Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 AYDEN WARREN 645 10 1 6:18.5
2 Evan Baronne 119 10 4 7:17.5
3 Canaan Hoosier 52 10 6 7:23.7
4 Caden Elkins 90 10 13 8:04.1
5 Eli Aymond 89 10 20 9:17.6
6 Braden Rosedale 121 10 22 10:08.8
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kaleb McAlister 330 11 2 6:35.9
2 Phillip Maricle 64 11 3 7:15.1
3 Cade Coleman 342 11 10 7:38.2
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ava Guillot 49 10 5 7:23.5
2 Ava Jayne Fatheree 337 10 7 7:24.5
3 KANNIN COLE 96 10 8 7:28.2
4 Ella Langston 433 10 9 7:29.7
5 Rylee Beaudion 68 10 11 7:38.4
6 Sidney Claire Hicks 352 10 12 8:03.9
7 Abigail Atherton 36 10 14 8:16.9
8 Kerigan Garsaud 108 10 15 8:19.2
9 Jay'me Whitley 62 10 18 8:30.6
10 Victoria Wiggins 331 10 19 8:46.2
11 Viviana Martin 624 10 23 10:42.6
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Audrey Spears 151 11 16 8:23.5
2 Brielle Antee 328 11 17 8:25.9
3 Abigail Gore 129 11 21 9:18.8
4 Emma Claie Naquin 57 11 24 12:59.9