2016 RJR Race 3

Age Group Results

October 01, 2016


Results by Rapides Race Timing


1/2 milers Men: 0- 5
1/2 milers Women: 0- 5
6-7 year olds Men: 6- 6 7- 7
6-7 year olds Women: 6- 6 7- 7
8-9 year olds Men: 8- 8 9- 9
8-9 year olds Women: 8- 8 9- 9
10 and up Men: 10-10 11-11
10 and up Women: 10-10 11-11

1/2 milers

Top

Male 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 GREIGH FULLER 73 5 1 3:40.9
2 Wesley Parker 417 5 2 3:44.1
3 Owen Poklemba 67 4 4 4:16.9
4 Riley Gallagher 39 5 5 4:19.2
5 Paden Dickson 28 4 7 4:26.4
6 Owen LaCombe 18 4 9 4:32.1
7 Liam Michiels 85 5 11 4:38.6
8 Tyler Vailes 138 5 12 4:45.6
9 Dylan Chatelain 3 4 13 4:46.1
10 Eli West 84 4 14 4:48.1
11 Cooper Ladner 135 4 18 5:07.6
12 Luke Findlay 132 4 19 5:10.6
13 Reginald Toomer 99 3 21 5:17.1
14 Carter Green 31 3 22 5:18.8
15 Masyn Bailey 16 5 23 5:20.8
16 Gunner Jordan 91 5 24 5:34.2
17 Weston Money 44 3 28 5:59.9
18 Titan Smallwood 647 4 30 6:00.7
19 Kaedan Dunn 105 5 31 6:43.2
20 Wilson Vailes 137 3 32 6:56.4
Top

Female 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Madeline Evans 92 5 3 4:08.8
2 Layla Gildwarg 45 5 6 4:23.9
3 Libby Claire Mayo 65 5 8 4:27.8
4 Taylor Noel 110 5 10 4:36.6
5 Laikyn Lloyd 4 4 15 4:50.1
6 Malbri Cole 95 5 16 4:53.2
7 Jane Perrotti 41 4 17 5:07.4
8 Emerson Cooper 321 5 20 5:13.3
9 Rylee Claire Ladner 134 3 25 5:44.2
10 Dakota Smith 324 4 26 5:50.9
11 Breanne Bridges 426 4 27 5:58.4
12 Annika Juarez-Hayson 323 4 29 6:00.1
13 Kennedy Johnson 136 4 33 7:16.4
14 Reina Juarez-Hayson 322 3 34 7:44.2
 

6-7 year olds

Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Reece Brister 59 6 2 6:54.6
2 Michael Urena 63 6 4 7:12.1
3 Jaydon Hernandez 122 6 6 7:13.1
4 Austin Spears 153 6 9 8:20.1
5 Orion Polk 107 6 11 8:20.6
6 Kaden LaCombe 19 6 12 8:31.5
7 Eli Paul 130 6 13 8:43.6
8 Logan Paul 131 6 22 9:44.3
9 Lain Thompson 98 6 23 9:51.4
10 Mason West 83 6 24 10:16.9
11 Griffin Jameson 48 6 27 22:59.4
12 Robert Green 29 6 28 23:15.5
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Connor Ward 26 7 1 6:44.7
2 James Howard 10 7 3 6:57.9
3 Christian Woodard 97 7 5 7:12.6
4 Austin Purvis 11 7 14 8:48.6
5 Kristian Mimes 47 7 15 8:51.9
6 Salem Nichols 143 7 18 9:11.5
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jordyn Holton 14 6 16 8:55.8
2 Kate Perrotti 40 6 17 9:04.5
3 Jazzy Hagaman 418 6 19 9:11.5
4 Sydney Iles 35 6 20 9:13.8
5 Milly Belgard 139 6 25 10:42.9
6 Belina Nguyen 106 6 26 10:47.6
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Skyler Nargo 281 7 7 7:53.7
2 Addison Grayson 423 7 8 8:13.4
3 London Taylor 5 7 10 8:20.3
4 Kaliyah Thompson 416 7 21 9:38.9
5 Emma Green 30 7 29 23:19.6
 

8-9 year olds

Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 TYLER ROBINSON 113 8 1 6:20.3
2 Connor Weatherford 55 8 8 7:15.8
3 Leiden Poklemba 66 8 11 7:55.3
4 Christopher Majica 100 8 13 8:01.4
5 DOMINIC BOTELLO 32 8 21 8:48.1
6 Willie Bradford 648 8 24 9:02.9
7 Joseph Broadwell 22 8 25 9:46.5
8 Bralyn Eli 428 8 26 9:56.5
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Justyn Minor 20 9 2 6:42.6
2 Jack Iles 34 9 3 6:51.8
3 OWEN SPEARS 150 9 5 7:02.6
4 Brenton Lloyd 120 9 6 7:06.8
5 Josef Bayone 69 9 7 7:11.3
6 Kole Clayton 103 9 15 8:08.1
7 Noah Sears 325 9 19 8:36.8
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Juliann Smith 148 8 4 6:57.1
2 Shelby Bordelon 94 8 12 7:57.5
3 Reagan Collins 86 8 14 8:06.1
4 EVA PATHOUMTHONG 77 8 16 8:17.5
5 Lily Thompson 115 8 17 8:33.5
6 Stacy Doyle 124 8 22 8:50.8
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Elizabeth Lacour 499 9 9 7:16.3
2 Kelsey Stuckey 133 9 10 7:18.1
3 mandy belgard 140 9 18 8:35.1
4 Hannah Gore 128 9 20 8:41.6
5 Lily Broderick 104 9 23 8:57.6
6 Sydnie Naquin 278 9 27 10:57.1
 

10 and up

Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 AYDEN WARREN 645 10 1 6:15.6
2 Canaan Hoosier 277 10 4 6:51.3
3 Eli Aymond 89 10 5 7:04.2
4 Caden Elkins 90 10 7 7:24.8
5 Braden Rosedale 121 10 10 8:46.6
6 Drew Powell 87 10 13 9:09.8
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Phillip Maricle 64 11 2 6:45.5
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 KANNIN COLE 96 10 3 6:48.8
2 Rylee Beaudion 68 10 6 7:07.6
3 Kerigan Garsaud 108 10 8 8:09.6
4 Jay'me Whitley 62 10 12 8:56.5
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Audrey Spears 151 11 9 8:13.1
2 Abigail Gore 129 11 11 8:52.8
3 Emma Claie Naquin 279 11 14 10:59.8