2016 RJR XC Race 3

Overall Finish List

October 01, 2016


Results by Rapides Race Timing
Junior High Boys
JV Girls
JV Boys

Junior High Girls

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Ali Joe Warren 204 13:14.3
2 Audrey Dewitt 638 14:22.4
3 Celise Crenshaw 364 14:22.6
4 Linzi Lampert 205 14:26.7
5 Lorelei PAUL 112 14:29.8
6 Zeina Younes 226 14:35.2
7 Loren Robinson 162 14:42.3
8 Layla Webster 193 14:48.6
9 Kylee Jones 213 14:52.3
10 Elizabeth Draughon 227 15:02.5
11 Sarah Gad 224 15:02.7
12 Sarah Villemarett 365 15:13.6
13 MADISON PAUL 156 15:18.5
14 Shaina Ramos 207 15:33.9
15 Morgan McMickens 642 15:46.6
16 Brooklynn Paraskevopoulos 185 15:50.1
17 Hope Gill 622 15:53.7
18 Jaci Mcentyre 650 15:57.2
19 MacKenzie McDonald 219 15:58.4
20 Paige Ratcliff 211 16:05.4
21 Savannah Thompson 160 16:09.4
22 Anna Clare Leddy 231 16:13.7
23 AVA AHRENS 229 16:31.4
24 liliana Martinez 166 16:41.9
25 Carlina Gomez 208 16:44.9
26 Summer Thompson 161 17:10.9
27 Sofia Garcia 222 17:21.7
28 Vacia Wharton 358 17:29.3
29 EMMA STRACENER 265 17:34.4
30 Madi Ashburn 269 17:35.4
31 Brennan Naquin 266 17:42.3
32 Faith Elkins 492 18:06.4
33 Maddalyn Brown 214 19:40.4
34 Olivia Broussard 230 19:45.9
35 Lauren Traczewitz 225 21:06.8
36 Mari Willis 263 21:18.8
37 Travyonna Harden 184 21:34.6
38 Megan Westbrook 182 22:17.2
Top  

Junior High Boys

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 Collin VanDusen 191 12:10.4
2 Hunter Lavespere 186 12:53.9
3 MICHAEL COSENZA 181 12:58.2
4 Cameron McMickens 637 13:27.7
5 Dylan Ashworth 279 13:54.4
6 Landry McGlothlin 277 14:16.7
7 Jose Rivera 233 14:17.1
8 Gabriel Daniels 640 14:29.6
9 Matthew Triche 141 14:30.2
10 Lane Cooper 176 14:31.2
11 Rusty Free 646 14:37.4
12 River Gentry 178 14:46.7
13 Colin Stevens 361 14:50.4
14 Edwin Pierre 625 14:50.6
15 Tucker Babb 177 14:51.9
16 Marshall Elkins 493 15:02.1
17 Michael Gad 242 15:02.9
18 Brody Luneau 195 15:15.8
19 William Guimaraes 404 15:35.3
20 Carson Courtright 281 15:38.4
21 Noah Gad 243 15:49.5
22 Jackson Callaway 236 15:50.9
23 James Redhead 235 15:51.3
24 Alex Martin 51 16:03.4
25 Matthew Suplizio 180 16:03.6
26 Matthew Pitts 275 16:35.8
27 Tyler McVay 238 16:39.2
28 LANDON ROSEDALE 175 17:14.3
29 Seth Sharp 636 17:28.9
30 Colin Porche 187 17:33.4
31 Noah Richardson 201 17:34.8
32 Fyn Rayborn 239 17:36.8
33 Corbin Sasser 203 17:39.1
34 Charles Seargent 287 18:20.2
35 Grant Cutrer 172 19:52.8
36 Parker Elliot 368 21:34.8